Hobbyturnier Finale Hoenbrugg - Sommer 2014
Endergebnis
RangSta-Nr.MannschaftPunkteQuotientDiff.EigeneGegner
1 1 ESV Dobersdorf 12:02 2,483 89 149 60
2 6 ESV Hofkirchen
Oswald Manuel, Gross Siegfried, Posch Karl, Mühlhauser Josef
10:04 1,757 56 130 74
3 7 ESV Flugrad Hartberg 10:04 1,455 35 112 77
4 4 ESV Leitersdorf 8:06 1,681 47 116 69
5 5 ESV Walkersdorf 6:08 0,717 -36 91 127
6 8 ESV Aschbach 4:10 0,637 -45 79 124
7 3 ESV Kroisbach Mixed 4:10 0,492 -67 65 132
8 2 ESV Burgau 2:12 0,448 -79 64 143
 
Endergebnis
RangSta-Nr.MannschaftPunkteQuotientDiff.EigeneGegner
1 3 Obstbau Christandl 10:02 2,905 80 122 42
2 5 ESV Hofkirchen
Oswald Manuel, Mayer Christian, Gross Siegfried, Fradinger Franz
8:04 1,611 33 87 54
3 1 ESV Dobersdorf 8:04 1,381 24 87 63
4 4 ESV Kroisbach 6:06 0,943 -5 82 87
5 6 ESV Therme Loipersdorf 6:06 0,811 -17 73 90
6 7 ESV Riegersberg 4:08 0,938 -5 76 81
7 2 ESV Großhart 0:12 0,236 -110 34 144
 
Endergebnis
RangSta-Nr.MannschaftPunkteQuotientDiff.EigeneGegner
1   ESV Wenigzell 13:11        
2   ESV Marchtrenk 11:13        
3   ESV Anger 20:06        
4   ESV Leitersdorf 6:20        
5   ESV Gschaid 2 13:13        
6   ESV Gschaid 1 13:13        
7   ESV Ratten 18:10        
8   ESV Hohenbrugg 10:18        
9   ESV Schachen-Rosenberg 18:06        
10   ESV Vorau 6:18        
11   ESV Pischelsdorf 17:11        
12   ESV Strallegg 11:17        
13   ESS Flugrad Hartberg 20:08        
14   ESV Blaindorf 8:20        
15   ESV Hartberg Umgebung 21:10        
16   ESV Hofkirchen
Oswald Manuel, Gross Siegfried, Haindl Rainer, Kopitsch Alfred
10:21        
 
Endergebnis
RangSta-Nr.MannschaftPunkteQuotientDiff.EigeneGegner
1 10 ESV Neumarkt an der Raab 16:04 2,506 125 208 83
2 1 ATUS Gleisdorf 15:05 1,831 74 163 89
3 6 ESV Therme Loipersdorf 14:06 1,738 76 179 103
4 8 ESV Hohenbrugg 13:07 1,437 45 148 103
5 11 ESV Hofkirchen
Oswald Manuel, Wilfling Stefan, Posch Karl, Gross Siegfried
10:10 1,082 11 145 134
6 2 ESV Hainfeld 10:10 1,053 7 140 133
7 3 ESV Schachen-Rosenberg 10:10 0,803 -29 118 147
8 4 ESV Rudersdorf 8:12 1,067 9 143 134
9 9 ESV Unterlimbach 6:14 0,570 -77 102 179
10 5 ESV Dobersdorf II 4:16 0,521 -90 98 188
11 7 ESV Jobst 4:16 0,263 -151 54 205
 
Endergebnis
RangSta-Nr.MannschaftPunkteQuotientDiff.EigeneGegner
1 3 Siedler Buam Neunkirchen 14:02 1,612 49 129 80
2 2 ESV Gschaid 10:06 1,667 48 120 72
3 8 ESV Grafendorf 10:06 1,581 50 136 86
4 6 D´Kohlgrabler 10:06 1,358 29 110 81
5 9 ESV Wenigzell 10:06 0,929 -8 105 113
6 5 ESV Hofkirchen 6:10 0,622 -48 79 127
7 4 ESV St. Lorenzen am Wechsel 5:11 0,575 -62 84 146
8 1 ESV Unterlimbach 4:12 0,813 -20 87 107
9 7 ESV Vornholz 3:13 0,710 -38 93 131